Term 2, 2017  'Maths on the Move'

* Scroll down for Term 3 Dates and Venues

 

MELBOURNE


Penleigh and Essendon Grammar - Moonee Ponds Campus
14 June - Upper Years
15 June - Lower Years

St Aloysius Primary School, Caulfield
14 June - Lower Years
15 June - Upper Years

Ivanhoe Girls Grammar School, Ivanhoe
21 June - Lower Years
22 June - Upper Years



SYDNEY

Ryde Public School, Ryde
24 May - Lower Years
25 May - Upper Years

Loreto Kirribilli, Kirribilli
31 May - Lower Years
1 June - Upper Years

Annandale Public School, Annandale

7 June - Lower Years
8 June - Upper Years

Pittwater House, Collaroy
14 June - Lower Years
15 June - Upper Years

Hills Adventist College, Kellyville
21 June - Lower Years
22 June - Upper Years



BRISBANE

Anglican Church Grammar School, East Brisbane
24 May - Lower Years
25 May - Upper Years

The Southport School, Southport
24 May - Upper Years
25 May - Lower Years



ACT

Campbell Primary School, Campbell
7 June - Lower Years
8 June - Upper Years

Canberra Grammar, Red Hill
7 June - Upper Years
8 June - Lower Years

Charles Weston School, Coombs
9 June - Lower Years
9 June - Upper Years


Term 3, 2017  'That's Unbelievable!'

 

MELBOURNE

Mountain Gate Primary School, FERNTREE GULLY
26 July - Lower Years
27 July - Upper Years

Tintern Grammar, RINGWOOD
2 August - Lower Years
3 August - Upper Years

Aspendale Primary School, ASPENDALE
30 August - Lower Years
31 August - Upper Years

Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School, IVANHOE
6 September - Lower Years
7 September - Upper Years



SYDNEY

Loreto Kirribilli, Kirribilli
26 July - Lower Years
27 July - Upper Years

Australian International Academy, Strathfield
2 August - Lower Years
3 August - Upper Years

Annandale Public School, Annandale

16 August - Lower Years
17 August - Upper Years

Hills Adventist College, Kellyville
23 August - Lower Years
24 August - Upper Years

Ryde Public School, Ryde

30 August - Lower Years
31 August - Upper Years

Pittwater House, Collaroy
6 September - Lower Years
7 September - Upper Years

Oxford Falls Grammar School, Oxford Falls
13 September - Lower Years
14 September - Upper Years


BRISBANE

St Margaret's, ASCOT
9 August - Lower Years
10 August - Upper Years

The Southport School, SOUTHPORT
9 August - Upper Years
10 August - Lower Years



ACT

Campbell Primary School, CAMPBELL
23 August - Lower Years
24 August - Upper Years

Canberra Grammar, RED HILL
23 August - Upper Years
24 August - Lower Years